10GB DUPLEX MULTIMODE 50 125 OM3 FIBER PATCH CABLE LC SC AQUA 1M

OrderQtyDescription
10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/SC) Aqua 1M
10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/SC) Aqua 1M

OM3 multimode 50/125 fiber optic cable is zipcord style and the industry standard color is aqua.
Premium Fiber connectors are ceramic finish. Each connector is secured with epoxy, and crimped for maximum durability.
Quality Design and PreTested.

E-mail this link to a friend: