10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC) Aqua 1M


More Information on 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC) Aqua 1M

Price for Item# [02595] :$ 18.95



UPC Code: 820799025950
10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC) Aqua 1M
12-31-1969 19:0
02595