LC LC FIBER OPTIC 5METER 62 5 125UM DUPLEX MULTIMODE

OrderQtyDescription
LC-LC FIBER OPTIC 5Meter 62.5/125UM Duplex Multimode
LC-LC FIBER OPTIC 5Meter 62.5/125UM Duplex Multimode

5 meter (16.7 ft) LC to LC Multimode Duplex Patch Cable Made of the finest quality materials.
Available in 62.5/125 multimode fiber types.
100% Optically inspected
Insertion loss testing performed on every assembly
All cables serialized and test results are recorded
Guaranteed performance specifications
One year warranty

E-mail this link to a friend: