ALL Orders placed today will Ship on July 29th

Summer Break for PCCABLES.COM Summer Break.


Description

SC-LC FIBER OPTIC 1Meter 62.5/125UM Duplex Multimode

Part No02560
Stock IN STOCK
Price 1 to 9 $11.00
Price 10 to 99 $10.00
Price 100 + $9.50
Quantity
UPC Code820799025608
SC-LC FIBER OPTIC 1Meter 62.5/125UM Duplex Multimode
Fiber Patch SC Multimode (M) to LC Multimode (M) Duplex 1 Meter
This fiber optic patch cable features multimode 62.5/125 construction.
Terminated with SC and LC ceramic connectors.

E-mail this link to a friend: