SC LC FIBER OPTIC 1METER 62 5 125UM DUPLEX MULTIMODE

OrderQtyDescription
SC-LC FIBER OPTIC 1Meter 62.5/125UM Duplex Multimode
SC-LC FIBER OPTIC 1Meter 62.5/125UM Duplex Multimode

Fiber Patch SC Multimode (M) to LC Multimode (M) Duplex 1 Meter
This fiber optic patch cable features multimode 62.5/125 construction.
Terminated with SC and LC ceramic connectors.

E-mail this link to a friend: