Description

SC-LC FIBER OPTIC 3Meter 62.5 125UM Duplex Multimode

Part No02563
StockLimited Stock
Price 1-9 $19.00
Price 10-99 $18.00
Price 100+ $17.50
Quantity
UPC Code820799025639
SC-LC FIBER OPTIC 3Meter 62.5 125UM Duplex Multimode
Fiber Patch SC Multimode (M) to LC Multimode (M) Duplex 3 Meter
This fiber optic patch cable features multimode 62.5/125 construction.
Terminated with SC and LC ceramic connectors.

E-mail this link to a friend: