Description

SC-SC FIBER OPTIC 1Meter 62.5/125UM Duplex Multimode

Part No02500
Stock IN STOCK
Price 1 to 9 $8.25
Price 10 to 99 $8.00
Price 100 + $7.50
Quantity
UPC Code820799025004
SC-SC FIBER OPTIC 1Meter 62.5/125UM Duplex Multimode
Fiber Optic Cable Duplex
SC type connector Multimode Length 1 Meter.
62.5/125 UM
Used to connect fiber device to network.

Side 1

Side 2


E-mail this link to a friend: