ALL Orders placed today will Ship on July 29th

Summer Break for PCCABLES.COM Summer Break.


Description

SC-SC FIBER OPTIC 3Meter 62.5/125UM Duplex Multimode

Part No02502
Stock IN STOCK
Price 1 to 9 $30.00
Price 10 to 99 $22.00
Price 100 + $21.00
Quantity
UPC Code820799025028
SC-SC FIBER OPTIC 3Meter 62.5/125UM Duplex Multimode
Fiber Optic Cable Duplex
SC type connector Multimode Length 3 Meter.
62.5/125 UM
Used to connect fiber device to network.

Side 1

Side 2


E-mail this link to a friend: