ST LC FIBER OPTIC 1METER 62 5 125UM DUPLEX MULTIMODE

OrderQtyDescription
ST-LC FIBER OPTIC 1Meter 62.5/125UM Duplex Multimode
ST-LC FIBER OPTIC 1Meter 62.5/125UM Duplex Multimode

Fiber Patch ST Multimode (M) to LC Multimode (M) Duplex 1 Meter
This fiber optic patch cable features multimode 62.5/125 construction.
Terminated with ST and LC ceramic connectors.

E-mail this link to a friend: