PCCables.com Logo Cart

SC-SC FIBER OPTIC 3Meter 62.5 125UM Duplex Multimode

02502
Fiber Optic Cable Duplex
SC type connector Multimode Length 3 Meter.
62.5/125 UM
Used to connect fiber device to network.

Side 1

Side 2

Part # PCC-02502
$30.00
Quantity
In Stock

QTY DISCOUNT PRICING
1-910-99100-999
$30.00$22.00$21.00
3FT 3IN-ORANGE
6FT 8IN-ORANGE
6FT 8IN-ORANGE
9FT 10IN-ORANGE
9FT 10IN-ORANGE
16FT 4IN-ORANGE
16FT 4IN-ORANGE
32FT 9IN-ORANGE
49FT 2IN-ORANGE
UPC:820799025028
This SC-SC FIBER OPTIC 3Meter 62.5 125UM Duplex Multimode is a lifesaver. It works seamlessly with my laptop and the picture quality is amazing.