PCCables.com Logo Cart

ALL ORDERS will ship on 02-26-2024 Warehouse Inventory.

SC-SC FIBER OPTIC 5 Meter 62.5 125UM Duplex Multimode

02503
Fiber Optic Cable Duplex
SC type connector Multimode Length 5 Meter.
62.5/125 UM
Used to connect fiber device to network.

Side 1

Side 2

Part # PCC-02503
$34.00
Quantity
Low Stock

QTY DISCOUNT PRICING
1-910-99100-999
$34.00$25.00$22.00
3FT 3IN-ORANGE
6FT 8IN-ORANGE
6FT 8IN-ORANGE
9FT 10IN-ORANGE
9FT 10IN-ORANGE
16FT 4IN-ORANGE
16FT 4IN-ORANGE
32FT 9IN-ORANGE
49FT 2IN-ORANGE
UPC:820799025035
Easy to use Cable installed Quickly and Easily.