PCCables.com Logo PCCABLES.COM
Description

SC-SC FIBER OPTIC 5 Meter 62.5 125UM Duplex Multimode

Part No02503
StockLimited Stock
Price 1-9 $34.00
Price 10-99 $25.00
Price 100+ $22.00
Quantity
SC-SC FIBER OPTIC 5 Meter 62.5 125UM Duplex Multimode
Fiber Optic Cable Duplex
SC type connector Multimode Length 5 Meter.
62.5/125 UM
Used to connect fiber device to network.

Side 1

Side 2