PCCables.com Logo Cart

10Gb Duplex Multimode 50 125 OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC-LC Aqua 1M

02591
For more Information on this part please email sales@pccables.com
Part # 02591
$8.95
Quantity
1 Low Stock

QTY DISCOUNT PRICING
1-910-99100-999
$8.95$8.50$8.25
3FT 4IN-AQUA
6FT 8IN-AQUA
UPC:820799025912
Loved the 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50 125 OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC-LC Aqua 1M is a great investment for my work needs that I purchased on . It works seamlessly with my laptop and the picture quality is amazing.