PCCables.com Logo PCCABLES.COM

Description

SC-SC FIBER OPTIC 2Meter 62.5 125UM Duplex Multimode

Part No02501
StockIN STOCK
Price 1-9 $15.00
Price 10-99 $14.00
Price 100+ $13.00
Quantity
UPC Code
SC-SC FIBER OPTIC 2Meter 62.5 125UM Duplex Multimode
Fiber Optic Cable Duplex
SC type connector Multimode Length 2 Meter.
62.5/125 UM
Used to connect fiber device to network.

Side 1

Side 2