Description

ST-LC FIBER OPTIC 1Meter 62.5 125UM Duplex Multimode

Part No02570
Stock IN STOCK
Price 1-9 $13.50
Price 10-99 $13.00
Price 100+ $12.50
Quantity
UPC Code820799025707
ST-LC FIBER OPTIC 1Meter 62.5 125UM Duplex Multimode
Fiber Patch ST Multimode (M) to LC Multimode (M) Duplex 1 Meter
This fiber optic patch cable features multimode 62.5/125 construction.
Terminated with ST and LC ceramic connectors.

E-Mail this link to a friend: